Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
G Marles
Chilwell C
3
9
9
18
6
M Williams
Fighter Je
6
15
15
4
34
5.67
A May
Chilwell C
6
14
14
1
29
4.83
C Whitten
St Roberts
5
12
12
24
4.8
D Macfadyen
CC Yellow
6
10
10
8
28
4.67
J Vautier
St Roberts
3
7
7
14
4.67
S Rayson
St Roberts
5
10
10
1
21
4.2
L Rice
CC Orange
6
9
9
7
25
4.17
N Jordan
CC Orange
6
11
11
3
25
4.17
T Hobson
Fyans Park
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
C Smith
Fyans Park
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
N Winterton
Shooting S
6
8
8
6
22
3.67
J Barwick
Chilwell C
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
P Mcmahon
Fyans Park
4
7
7
14
3.5
S Zanoni
Chilwell C
6
10
10
20
3.33
J Coumans
Shooting S
6
8
8
3
19
3.17
L Rhodes
Chilwell C
6
9
9
18
3
M Thomas
Fyans Park
4
6
6
12
3
S Murphy
Fyans Park
4
6
6
12
3
L Roberts
Shooting S
6
7
7
1
15
2.5
M Cambridge
CC Yellow
6
7
7
14
2.33
A Kincaid
St Roberts
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
E Berger
St Roberts
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
M Murphy
Fyans Park
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
F Hall
Chilwell C
3
3
3
6
2
K Pritchett
Fighter Je
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
N Price
CC Orange
6
4
4
1
9
1.5
T Richards
St Roberts
4
3
3
6
1.5
R Ogden
CC Orange
6
4
4
8
1.33
X Clair
St Roberts
3
2
2
4
1.33
H Machao
Fighter Je
6
3
3
6
1
L Hegarty
CC Yellow
6
3
3
6
1
T Daly
CC Yellow
5
2
2
1
5
1
D Lee
Chilwell C
6
2
2
4
0.67
E Muhlenberg
CC Orange
6
2
2
4
0.67
J Jory
Fighter Je
6
1
1
2
4
0.67
N Stiles
CC Orange
6
2
2
4
0.67
S Macfadyen
CC Yellow
6
2
2
4
0.67
A Pritchard
Fighter Je
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
L Barby
Shooting S
4
1
1
2
0.5
L Mcmillan
CC Yellow
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
J Condro
CC Yellow
5
1
1
2
0.4
D Rezaei
CC Orange
6
1
1
2
0.33
R Arjomand
Fyans Park
3
1
1
0.33
H Mcintyre
St Roberts
4
1
1
0.25
M Charlton
St Roberts
5
1
1
0.2
A Gray
Chilwell C
6
A Levinson
Fighter Je
5
H Ash
CC Orange
6
J Bolton-Dobb
Fyans Park
4
J King
Shooting S
6
L Hayes
Shooting S
1
M Macfadyen
CC Yellow
6
W Owen
Shooting S
5
Z Winterton
Shooting S
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started